EMBLEM SCHOOLS LIMITED

Company number SC237891

Registered office address
Infrastructure Managers Limited, 2nd Floor, 11 Thistle Street, Edinburgh, EH2 1DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 November 2020
due by 9 January 2021

Last statement dated 28 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
QUILLCO 122 LIMITED 09 Oct 2002 - 24 Dec 2002