THORNHILL SECURITIES LIMITED

Company number SC237654

Registered office address
Zolfo Cooper, Cornerstone, 107 West Regent Street, Glasgow, Lanarkshire, G2 2BA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 March 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 October 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWCO (739) LIMITED 03 Oct 2002 - 18 Feb 2003