BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SILVAN BRANDS LIMITED

Company number SC237505

Registered office address
7-11 Melville Street, Edinburgh, EH3 7PE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 October 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11050 - Manufacture of beer
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWS 578 LIMITED 01 Oct 2002 - 17 Oct 2002