COLORADO HOMES (OLD BORDEAUX) LIMITED

Company number SC236850

Registered office address
Colorado House 11 Caputhall Road, Deans Industrial Estate, Deans, Livingston, West Lothian, Scotland, EH54 8AS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 December 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BLP 2002-49 LIMITED 17 Sep 2002 - 21 Jun 2007