BALLINTRAE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC236594

Registered office address
International House, 38 Thistle Street, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH2 1EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 September 2020
due by 18 September 2020

Last statement dated 4 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BALLINTRAE LIMITED 10 Sep 2002 - 06 Apr 2020