BNS PENSIONS LIMITED

Company number SC233272

Registered office address
Babcock International Group, Rosyth Business Park, Rosyth, Dunfermline, Fife, KY11 2YD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2020
due by 30 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2021
due by 16 April 2021

Last statement dated 2 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (996) LIMITED 26 Jun 2002 - 28 Aug 2002