RENEWABLE DEVICES SWIFT TURBINES LIMITED

Company number SC231922

Registered office address
191 West George Street, Glasgow, G2 2LJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 23 May 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7310 - R & d on nat sciences & engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
RENEWABLE DEVICES LIMITED 23 May 2002 - 27 Oct 2004