ALCHEMIST PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number SC229226

Registered office address
Campbell Dallas Llp Titanium 1, King's Inch Place, Renfrew, Scotland, PA4 8WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2021
due by 29 March 2021

Last statement dated 15 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BARONSGATE PROPERTIES LIMITED 29 Apr 2002 - 20 Oct 2004
BARONSGATE ESTATES LIMITED 15 Mar 2002 - 29 Apr 2002