GDPR COMPLIANCE SERVICES LTD

Company number SC229050

Registered office address
16 Wallacebrae Place, Danestone, Aberdeen, AB22 8YP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2021
due by 23 April 2021

Last statement dated 12 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
V.P. MITCHELL QUALITY SERVICES LTD. 12 Mar 2002 - 01 Mar 2018