CTCO646 LIMITED

Company number SC227409

Registered office address
Zolfo Cooper, Cornerstone, 107 West Regent Street, Glasgow, G2 2BA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 March 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 January 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BARONSGATE (GRANGEMOUTH) LIMITED 28 Nov 2002 - 07 Dec 2012
EASTHILL ESTATES (PERTH) LIMITED 01 Mar 2002 - 28 Nov 2002
NEWCO (714) LIMITED 28 Jan 2002 - 01 Mar 2002