BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THUS GROUP LIMITED

Company number SC226738

Registered office address
1-2 Berkeley Square, 99 Berkeley Street, Glasgow, G3 7HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2018
due by 3 March 2018

Last statement dated 17 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
THUS GROUP PLC 07 Jan 2002 - 19 Feb 2016