THE GREENLAW DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number SC226637

Registered office address
295 Fenwick Road, Giffnock, Glasgow, Scotland, G46 6UH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 August 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 December 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BLP 2002-01 LIMITED 31 Dec 2001 - 05 Feb 2002