MILLER (TELFORD NORTH) LIMITED

Company number SC226580

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, EH12 9DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 December 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2021
due by 13 March 2021

Last statement dated 30 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
AC&H 139 LIMITED 24 Dec 2001 - 17 Oct 2007