SEAGATE ESTATES LIMITED

Company number SC225389

Registered office address
3 Clairmont Gardens, Glasgow, Scotland, G3 7LW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWCO (706) LIMITED 15 Nov 2001 - 03 Dec 2001