PCA TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number SC224646

Registered office address
21 York Place, Edinburgh, EH1 3EN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 October 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
PARK CALEDONIA TRUSTEES LIMITED 26 Oct 2001 - 23 Aug 2002