BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ROSS & BONNYMAN PARTS LIMITED

Company number SC223364

Registered office address
Roberts Street, Forfar, Angus, DD8 3DG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 October 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
STOWALIFT LIMITED 23 Jan 2002 - 23 Dec 2009
FEUGHGLEN LIMITED 19 Sep 2001 - 23 Jan 2002