ELGIN HEALTHCARE (FINDLAY HOUSE) HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC220931

Registered office address
C/O Infrastructure Managers Limited 2nd Floor, 11 Thistle Street, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH2 1DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2021
due by 15 July 2021

Last statement dated 1 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ROBERTSON HEALTHCARE (FINDLAY HOUSE) HOLDINGS LIMITED 15 Aug 2001 - 14 Apr 2016
MM&S (2785) LIMITED 05 Jul 2001 - 15 Aug 2001