OREMS CARE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number SC220891

Registered office address
6th Floor Gordon Chambers, 90 Mitchell Street, Glasgow, G1 3NQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2020
due by 18 July 2020

Last statement dated 4 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BLP 2001-41 LIMITED 04 Jul 2001 - 23 Aug 2001