MILLER SHARED EQUITY LIMITED

Company number SC219148

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, EH12 9DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER CROOKSTON LIMITED 20 Dec 2007 - 31 Aug 2010
SITEDESK LIMITED 14 May 2001 - 20 Dec 2007