MOUNT PARK DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC217948

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, EH12 9DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2021
due by 3 May 2021

Last statement dated 19 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PLAYEARTH LIMITED 09 Apr 2001 - 05 Jul 2001