MILLER CITY CENTRE LIMITED

Company number SC217615

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, EH12 9DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWS 486 LIMITED 30 Mar 2001 - 31 May 2001