MILLER EAST KILBRIDE LIMITED

Company number SC217614

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, EH12 9DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2021
due by 3 May 2021

Last statement dated 19 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLERS GARTH LIMITED 20 Apr 2001 - 18 Dec 2007
DMWS 485 LIMITED 30 Mar 2001 - 20 Apr 2001