MILLER PRESTONHOLM LIMITED

Company number SC217231

Registered office address
201 West George Street, C/O Miller Developments, Glasgow, Lanarkshire, Scotland, G2 2LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 May 2021
due by 16 May 2021

Last statement dated 2 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER (DUNDEE) LIMITED 16 Mar 2004 - 23 Aug 2011
SOUTHSIDE INNS LIMITED 10 May 2001 - 16 Mar 2004
DUNWILCO (892) LIMITED 23 Mar 2001 - 10 May 2001