PRAVERA LTD

Company number SC217044

Registered office address
Conchieton Business Centre, Conchieton Business Centre, Kirkcudbright, Dumfries & Galloway, DG6 4TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2021
due by 1 May 2021

Last statement dated 20 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46450 - Wholesale of perfume and cosmetics
Previous company names
Name Period
LAVERA (UK) LTD. 20 Mar 2001 - 07 Jun 2007