LANCEFIELD QUAY LIMITED

Company number SC216435

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, EH12 9DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2021
due by 14 April 2021

Last statement dated 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PACIFIC SHELF 1022 LIMITED 06 Mar 2001 - 24 Sep 2001