GLENEAGLES RESORT DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC214385

Registered office address
Gleneagles Hotel, Auchterarder, Perthshire, PH3 1NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 January 2021
due by 12 February 2021

Last statement dated 1 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (866) LIMITED 03 Jan 2001 - 23 Mar 2001