COLLEGE STREET RESIDENTIAL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC214326

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, EH12 9DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 February 2021
due by 21 March 2021

Last statement dated 7 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWS 462 LIMITED 03 Jan 2001 - 23 Jan 2001