STEWART AND GRAHAM JOINERS LIMITED

Company number SC214094

Registered office address
11c Gatehead Road, Crosshouse, Kilmarnock, Scotland, KA2 0HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 December 2020
due by 2 February 2021

Last statement dated 22 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43320 - Joinery installation
Previous company names
Name Period
WILLIAM REID JOINERS LIMITED 22 Dec 2000 - 23 Mar 2016