BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ANDSTRAT (NO. 120) LIMITED

Company number SC213553

Registered office address
C/O Mlm Solutions 2nd Floor, 14-18 Hill Street, Edinburgh, EH2 3JX
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 2000

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2017
due by 31 July 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2018
due by 20 December 2018

Last statement dated 6 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 03120 - Freshwater fishing
Previous company names
Name Period
ISLAMOUTH FISHINGS LIMITED 06 Dec 2000 - 26 Sep 2017
ANDSTRAT (NO.120) LIMITED 06 Dec 2000 - 06 Dec 2000