CROFTPORT HOMES LIMITED

Company number SC212916

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, EH12 9DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWS 448 LIMITED 17 Nov 2000 - 04 Dec 2000