ELGIN HEALTHCARE (FINDLAY HOUSE) LIMITED

Company number SC210173

Registered office address
C/O Infrastructure Managers Limited 2nd Floor, 11 Thistle Street, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH2 1DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 August 2021
due by 20 August 2021

Last statement dated 6 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ROBERTSON HEALTHCARE (FINDLAY HOUSE) LIMITED 02 Oct 2000 - 14 Apr 2016
M M & S (2693) LIMITED 18 Aug 2000 - 02 Oct 2000