GALLIFORD TRY BUILDING 2014 LIMITED

Company number SC209666

Registered office address
PO BOX 17452 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh, EH12 1LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 August 2020
due by 9 October 2020

Last statement dated 28 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
GALLIFORD TRY CONSTRUCTION (UK) LIMITED 07 Oct 2014 - 23 Dec 2019
MILLER CONSTRUCTION (UK) LIMITED 25 Sep 2000 - 07 Oct 2014
DUNWILCO (806) LIMITED 02 Aug 2000 - 25 Sep 2000