HUDSON DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC208028

Registered office address
Belhaven House Edinburgh Road, Belhaven, Dunbar, East Lothian, EH42 1NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2020
due by 26 June 2020

Last statement dated 12 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BLP 2000-27 LIMITED 12 Jun 2000 - 16 Aug 2000