THE EDINBURGH SCHOOLS PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number SC206930

Registered office address
Infrastructure Managers Limited, 2nd Floor, 11 Thistle Street, Edinburgh, EH2 1DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2020
due by 10 May 2020

Last statement dated 26 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
MACROCOM (602) LIMITED 08 May 2000 - 09 Aug 2000