FASTEQ LIMITED

Company number SC206873

Registered office address
9 Mill Road Industrial Estate, Linlithgow, West Lothian, EH49 7SF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
Previous company names
Name Period
COVECHART LIMITED 05 May 2000 - 06 Sep 2000