BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ROUNDHOUSE LETTING LTD.

Company number SC204094

Registered office address
Murray Warner, Groenendaal 19 Caledonian Road, Peebles, EH45 9DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2019
due by 4 March 2019

Last statement dated 18 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SALTIRE LETTING LIMITED 08 Aug 2002 - 30 Jun 2003
LANSFIRTH LIMITED 18 Feb 2000 - 08 Aug 2002