COMBINED HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number SC200251

Registered office address
C/O Pinsent Masons, 13 Queens Road, Aberdeen, Scotland, AB15 4YL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 1999

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2017
due by 31 March 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 27 September 2017
due by 11 October 2017

Last statement dated 27 September 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
DUXBRIGHT LIMITED 27 Sep 1999 - 11 Nov 1999