RAJM 3 LIMITED

Company number SC199894

Registered office address
62 Queens Road, Aberdeen, Aberdeenshire, AB15 4YE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 15 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ESE (SCOTLAND) LIMITED 15 Sep 1999 - 04 Sep 2014