HUNTER REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT MANAGERS LIMITED

Company number SC199327

Registered office address
107 George Street, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH2 3ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2020
due by 22 January 2021

Last statement dated 11 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
HUNTER PROPERTY FUND MANAGEMENT LTD. 31 Aug 1999 - 22 Jan 2014