KLIN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC198804

Registered office address
Andrew Barclay Railway Heritage, Centre, West Langlands Street, Kilmarnock, Ayrshire, KA1 2PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 August 2019
due by 24 August 2019

Last statement dated 10 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
HBJ 470 LIMITED 10 Aug 1999 - 08 Nov 1999