BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

EDITIONS PUBLISHING LIMITED

Company number SC198718

Registered office address
50 Lothian Road, Edinburgh, Midlothian, EH3 9WJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 July 2018
due by 11 August 2018

Last statement dated 28 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LOTHIAN FIFTY (591) LIMITED 06 Aug 1999 - 01 Sep 1999