CENTROS MILLER HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC196608

Registered office address
C/O Mazars Llp Apex 2, 97 Haymarket Terrace, Edinburgh, EH12 5HD
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 1999

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 16 January 2020
due by 30 January 2020

Last statement dated 16 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWS 355 LIMITED 26 May 1999 - 08 Jun 1999