AFFINITY HOSPITALS HOLDING LIMITED

Company number SC196089

Registered office address
38-40 Mansionhouse Road, Glasgow, G41 3DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2020
due by 15 May 2020

Last statement dated 1 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HEALTHCARE SCOTLAND LIMITED 20 Jun 2000 - 18 Jan 2005
BONNYMUIR LIMITED 11 May 1999 - 20 Jun 2000