LOCH DUART LIMITED

Company number SC195923

Registered office address
15 Atholl Crescent, Edinburgh, Midlothian, EH3 8HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2020
due by 18 May 2020

Last statement dated 4 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 03210 - Marine aquaculture
Previous company names
Name Period
VERIMAC (NO. 100) LIMITED 04 May 1999 - 27 May 1999