IPULSE MANAGEMENT SCOTLAND LIMITED

Company number SC195278

Registered office address
227 Dalry Road, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH11 2EQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2020
due by 29 April 2020

Last statement dated 15 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VINTAGE MANAGEMENT (SCOTLAND) LIMITED 15 Apr 1999 - 12 Apr 2000