BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE MORTGAGE + PROPERTY CENTRE LTD.

Company number SC194227

Registered office address
248 Union Street, Aberdeen, Aberdeenshire, AB10 1TN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2019
due by 25 March 2019

Last statement dated 11 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FORESPARK LIMITED 11 Mar 1999 - 31 Mar 1999