STEWART MILNE (WEST) LIMITED

Company number SC192726

Registered office address
The Mound, Edinburgh, EH1 1YZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2021
due by 29 January 2021

Last statement dated 15 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (701) LIMITED 21 Jan 1999 - 22 Apr 1999