GREENBELT GROUP LIMITED

Company number SC192378

Registered office address
Mccafferty House, 99 Firhill Road, Glasgow, G20 7BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2020
due by 15 February 2020

Last statement dated 1 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
THE GREENBELT GROUP OF COMPANIES LIMITED 10 May 1999 - 08 Apr 2003
COMLAW NO. 495 LIMITED 04 Jan 1999 - 10 May 1999