SURVEYS ONLINE LIMITED

Company number SC191569

Registered office address
6th Floor, Skypark Sp1, 8 Elliot Place, Glasgow, G3 8EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2020
due by 15 December 2020

Last statement dated 1 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SURVEYS ON LINE LTD. 31 Dec 1998 - 11 Aug 1999
AVONMUIR LIMITED 01 Dec 1998 - 31 Dec 1998