STEWART MILNE (GLASGOW) LIMITED

Company number SC191167

Registered office address
The Mound, Edinburgh, EH1 1YZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2020
due by 11 July 2020

Last statement dated 27 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (682) LIMITED 16 Nov 1998 - 22 Apr 1999